Cérémonies et convois

Mme Marie-Reymonde AEGERTER-FELLI
18.01.2017 13 h 30
centre funéraire de Montoie, chapelle B
Lausanne (Vaud)
M. Roger AMIGUET
18.01.2017 15 h 45
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Anick BAECHLER
18.01.2017 17 h
église
Basse-Nendaz (Valais)
M. Jean-Albert BAGNOUD
18.01.2017 17 h
église
Chermignon-d'en-Haut (Valais)
M. David BALDRY
18.01.2017 13 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Jacques BÉDERT
18.01.2017 13 h 30
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Jacques-André BENZ
18.01.2017 14 h
chapelle
Carrouge (Vaud)
M. Jacques BERLIOZ
18.01.2017 10 h 30
chapelle de l'Ange de la Consolation, cimetière de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Georgette BONVIN
18.01.2017 14 h 30
église Sainte-Croix
Carouge (Genève)
M. Robert BONVIN
18.01.2017 16 h 30
église
Noës (Valais)
Mme Simone CHAPPUIS-ISCHER
18.01.2017 14 h
chapelle
Puidoux (Vaud)
Mme Maryelle CHOLLET
18.01.2017 14 h 30
église catholique
Bex (Vaud)
M. Martin CINA
18.01.2017 10 h
église
Salquenen (Valais)
M. Gilbert CONSTANTIN
18.01.2017 10 h 30
église Sainte-Croix
Sierne (Valais)
Mme Hélène DANIEL
18.01.2017 14 h
église Notre-Dame de la Paix
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchâtel)
Mme Edwige DENIS-LUGON
18.01.2017 16 h 30
église
Fully (Valais)
Mme Hélène FOGLIA BOSSHARD
18.01.2017 14 h 45
chapelle du centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Jean-Pierre GANGUILLET
18.01.2017 11 h
centre funéraire
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchâtel)
M. Gilbert GIBELLO
18.01.2017 14 h 15
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Marguerite HENCHOZ
18.01.2017 10 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Bluette HOSSEINI-WICHT
18.01.2017 14 h
chapelle Saint-Roch
Lausanne (Vaud)
Mme Daniela LA TORRE
18.01.2017 14 h
église
Morges (Vaud)
Mme Roselyne LAURENT-GUYE
18.01.2017 14 h
église
Fey (Vaud)
M. François MARMILLOD
18.01.2017 10 h 30
église de Compesières
Bardonnex (Genève)
Mme Claudine MAUMARY
18.01.2017 14 h
temple
Cortaillod (Neuchâtel)
Mme Monique PATTHEY
18.01.2017 10 h
chapelle funéraire de Beausobre
Morges (Vaud)
M. Charles PERRET
18.01.2017 14 h
centre funéraire
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchâtel)
Mme Germaine RIVOLLET DÉTHIOLLAZ
18.01.2017 14 h
église Notre-Dame-des-Grâces
Grand-Lancy (Genève)
Mme Marie-Thérèse ROTZETTER
18.01.2017 14 h 30
église Saint-Jean
Fribourg (Fribourg)
Mme Claire SILBERER-LANDRY
18.01.2017 10 h 30
centre funéraire de Montoie, chapelle A
Lausanne (Vaud)
Mme Lucette SIMOND-CUÉREL
18.01.2017 14 h
église
Sullens (Vaud)
Mme Violette SINGY
18.01.2017 15 h
chapelle du centre funéraire de Beauregard
Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel)
Mme Marie SORDET-TARDY
18.01.2017 14 h
église
Bretonnières (Vaud)
Mme Andrée SPAINI-PFEUTI
18.01.2017 14 h
temple des Croisettes
Epalinges (Vaud)
M. Pierre WAEBER
18.01.2017 14 h
église
Villars-le-Terroir (Vaud)
M. André ZIMMERMANN
18.01.2017 11 h 15
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Janine ZURBRÜGG LEUENBERGER
18.01.2017 16 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Signaler une erreur

A votre service

Forum